Baseball
Zac Kristofak (Consumer Economics, Marietta, Ga.), Ryan Webb (Sport Management, Roswell, Ga.)
Women’s Basketball
Stephanie Paul (Masters in Nonprofit Management and Leadership, Naples, Fla.)
Football
Latavious Brini (Human Development and Family Science, Miami Gardens, Fla.), Jake Camarda (Sport Management, Norcross, Ga.), Warren Ericson (Sport Management, Suwanee, Ga.), Kearis Jackson (Housing Management & Policy, Fort Valley, Ga.), Jaylen Johnson (Communication Studies, Duluth, Ga.), Natrez Patrick (Communication Studies, Atlanta, Ga.), Jack Podlesny (Environmental Health, St. Simons Island, Ga.), William Poole (Communication Studies, Atlanta, Ga.), Jamaree Salyer (Sport Management, Atlanta, Ga.), Justin Shaffer (Sociology, Ellenwood, Ga.), Ameer Speed (Sociology, Jacksonville, Fla.), Brady Tindall (Finance, Atlanta, Ga.), Reid Tulowitzky (Real Estate and Finance, Augusta, Ga.), Zamir White (Housing Management & Policy, Laurinburg, N.C.)
Men’s Golf
John Hilliard Catanzaro (Finance, Gadsden, Ala.)
Soccer
Kayla Bruster (Management, Atlanta, Ga.), Kristen Edmond (Sport Management, Suwanee, Ga.), Delaney Erwin (Management Information Systems, Marietta, Ga.), Hale Otto (Management Information Systems, McKinney, Texas), Emory Wegener (Pyschology, Johns Creek, Ga.)
Women’s Swimming and Diving
Olivia Anderson (Genetics, Mississauga, Ontario), Courtney Harnish (Marketing, York, Pa.), Emmaline Peterson (Dietetics and Culinary Science & Nutrition, Hickory, N.C.), Julia Von Biberstein (Finance, Atlanta, Ga.)
Softball
Janie Beth Webb (Advertising, Demorest, Ga.)
Women’s Tennis
Meg Kowalski (Sport Management, Chicago, Ill.)
Men’s Track and Field
Justes Nance (Risk Management and Insurance, Calabasas, Calif.)
Women’s Track and Field
Imani Carothers (Sociology and Criminal Justice, Chicago, Ill.), Halle McClintock (Elementary Education, Chagrin Falls, Ohio)
Volleyball
Delaney Hans (Journalism, Marietta, Ga.)
Zac Kristofak (Consumer Economics, Marietta, Ga.), Ryan Webb (Sport Management, Roswell, Ga.)
Women’s Basketball
Stephanie Paul (Masters in Nonprofit Management and Leadership, Naples, Fla.)
Football
Latavious Brini (Human Development and Family Science, Miami Gardens, Fla.), Jake Camarda (Sport Management, Norcross, Ga.), Warren Ericson (Sport Management, Suwanee, Ga.), Kearis Jackson (Housing Management & Policy, Fort Valley, Ga.), Jaylen Johnson (Communication Studies, Duluth, Ga.), Natrez Patrick (Communication Studies, Atlanta, Ga.), Jack Podlesny (Environmental Health, St. Simons Island, Ga.), William Poole (Communication Studies, Atlanta, Ga.), Jamaree Salyer (Sport Management, Atlanta, Ga.), Justin Shaffer (Sociology, Ellenwood, Ga.), Ameer Speed (Sociology, Jacksonville, Fla.), Brady Tindall (Finance, Atlanta, Ga.), Reid Tulowitzky (Real Estate and Finance, Augusta, Ga.), Zamir White (Housing Management & Policy, Laurinburg, N.C.)
Men’s Golf
John Hilliard Catanzaro (Finance, Gadsden, Ala.)
Soccer
Kayla Bruster (Management, Atlanta, Ga.), Kristen Edmond (Sport Management, Suwanee, Ga.), Delaney Erwin (Management Information Systems, Marietta, Ga.), Hale Otto (Management Information Systems, McKinney, Texas), Emory Wegener (Pyschology, Johns Creek, Ga.)
Women’s Swimming and Diving
Olivia Anderson (Genetics, Mississauga, Ontario), Courtney Harnish (Marketing, York, Pa.), Emmaline Peterson (Dietetics and Culinary Science & Nutrition, Hickory, N.C.), Julia Von Biberstein (Finance, Atlanta, Ga.)
Softball
Janie Beth Webb (Advertising, Demorest, Ga.)
Women’s Tennis
Meg Kowalski (Sport Management, Chicago, Ill.)
Men’s Track and Field
Justes Nance (Risk Management and Insurance, Calabasas, Calif.)
Women’s Track and Field
Imani Carothers (Sociology and Criminal Justice, Chicago, Ill.), Halle McClintock (Elementary Education, Chagrin Falls, Ohio)
Volleyball
Delaney Hans (Journalism, Marietta, Ga.)